This visa is for parents and grandparents. Unlike multiple entry visas, family members can stay for up to two years at a time. Individuals that wish to apply for this visa for their parents or grandparents must meet income requirements that depend on their family size. If you are in the process of sponsoring your parents or grandparents, you can still apply for this visa. It is generally granted for 5-10 years or until your passport expires.

We can help you decide if you are eligible to apply for the super-visa for your parents or grandparents. Please go to request a quote to tell us more about your case or Contact Us today!

Copyright © 2017 Taraz Immigration Services. All Rights Reserved.